Gold Member Since 2016

Star Link IT Co., Limited

LAN Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, HDMI Cables manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc, Cat5e SFTP Shielded Ethernet Cable with Stranded Pure Copper Conductor, SFTP CAT6A LSZH 500MHz High Speed LAN Broadband Internet Cable and so on.

(/ )

  • Star Link IT Co., Limited
  • Star Link IT Co., Limited
  • Star Link IT Co., Limited
  • Star Link IT Co., Limited
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Star Link IT Co., Limited

Account Registered in: 2013 Last Login Date: Aug 21, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range: Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Availability: Yes
Avatar
Management Department
Director
Contact Now

Highlighted Exhibits

High Speed Top Quality 3.0 USB Cable a to B
FOB Price: US $0.5-15 / piece
Min. Order: 100 piece
High Speed 600MHz CAT6A STP LAN Cable for 10g Network
FOB Price: US $45-80 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
UTP CAT6 Network LAN Cable 23AWG Solid Bare Copper 305m
FOB Price: US $25-80 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
24 Core All Dielectric Self-Supporting (ADSS) Optical Fiber Cable G652D
FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
2 Core Gjxh FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable for Indoor
FOB Price: US $0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
GYXTW Armored Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable
FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
High Speed 2.0V HDMI Cable Compatible with 4k 3D
FOB Price: US $1-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Piece
5m 10g Om4 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable
FOB Price: US $25-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Sc LC FC Connector
FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cat5e CAT6 UTP STP Patchcord Cable with RJ45 Snagless Connector
FOB Price: US $0.5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Piece
3rd Party SFP SFP+ 10/100/1000 Base Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible
FOB Price: US $6-6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
HDMI Cable with Flat PVC Jacket 1.4V 1080P 3D 4k
FOB Price: US $1-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Piece
GYTA53 Central Loose Tube Steel Tape Armored Fiber Optic Cable
FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
GYTS Central Loose Tube Steel Wire Strengthen Fiber Optic Cable
FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
24 Ports CAT6 Unshielded Feed Through Patch Panel 1u
FOB Price: US $10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Self Supporting 24 AWG Shielded 25 Pair Telephone Cable
FOB Price: US $1.5-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Snagless Booted Shielded STP RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cord Cable
FOB Price: US $0.5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Piece
Rg59 RG6 Coaxial Cable for CATV CCTV 75 Ohms
FOB Price: US $6-25 / Roll
Min. Order: 300 Rolls
19'' Network Cabinet with Arc Wave Perforated Door
FOB Price: US $80-380 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port with Fiber Adapters Fully Loaded
FOB Price: US $80-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
3 Port 3X1 HDMI Switch with 55cm Hub Support 3D
FOB Price: US $35-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Piece
Mini Display Port to HDMI Adapter for MacBook to HDTV
FOB Price: US $1-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Piece
40 Meters 120 Feet Active USB 2.0 Extension Amplifier Cable
FOB Price: US $50-80 / piece
Min. Order: 100 piece
10g 650MHz SFTP Shielded Cat7 LAN Cable with LSZH Jacket
FOB Price: US $100-250 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
Cat5e Shielded STP Stranded Ethernet Patch Cord Cable 1m
FOB Price: US $0.5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Piece
High Speed Mutiple Colors 1.5m USB Cable for Micro Port
FOB Price: US $0.5-15 / piece
Min. Order: 100 piece
Multiple Colors USB Data Cable for iPhone Smart Phone
FOB Price: US $0.5-15 / piece
Min. Order: 100 piece

(/ )

Certificates

Contact Details

Avatar
Management Department
Director
Telephone: 86-138-24345384
Local Time: 2017/Aug/22 05:34:59
Fax: 86-755-29749755
Address: 6f, #34 LeQun, Xixiang Street, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518102 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Jackie. C
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now