Gold Member Since 2016
Star Link IT Co., Limited

LAN Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, HDMI Cables manufacturer / supplier in China, offering UL Rated Lozh CAT6A Shielded SFTP 500MHz 10g Ethernet Cable, Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cord Cable Compatible with Poe Connections, Gold Plated XLR Male to Female Microphone Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Patch Cords Fiber Patch Cords (Total 32 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Patch Cords

.
View:
Show:

LC to Sc Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC to FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC to FC Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC FC Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC to St Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc to St Om2 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces