Gold Member Since 2016
Star Link IT Co., Limited

LAN Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, HDMI Cables manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cat5e SFTP Shielded Ethernet Cable with Stranded Pure Copper Conductor, UTP CAT6 Stranded Copper 24AWG Ethernet Patch Cord Cable Orange, E1 Tinned Copper 2/4/8/12/16/32/48/64 Pairs 120ohm PCM Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Patch Cords Fiber Patch Cords (Total 32 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Patch Cords

.
View:
Show:

LC to Sc Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC to FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC to FC Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC FC Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC to St Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc to St Om2 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces